ART / Lithographs / Litograph 16045092
nr 1604 5092
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Åberg (b. 1940), Sweden. Skidåkare 1974. Signed, numbered 40/400, 35x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Skidåkare 1974. Signerad, numrerad 40/400,35x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x44 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 18:01:06
5/3 11:25:32
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg